Resultat

Banner_stor

 

 

SM 2015 för C55 Slutresultat efter sjätte och sista seglingen

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 3.0 (9.0) 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 24.0 15.0
2nd 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 8.0 (16.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 41.0 25.0
3rd 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 9.0 (14.0) 1.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 39.0 25.0
4th 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 1.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0) 9.0 35.0 26.0
5th 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 39.0 29.0
6th 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 4.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 (13.0) 5.0 46.0 33.0
7th 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 10.0 (18.0) 10.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 52.0 34.0
8th 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 11.0 5.0 (19.0) 17.0 1.0 6.0 59.0 40.0
9th 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 18.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 (24.0) 12.0 71.0 47.0
10th 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 16.0 1.0 12.0 15.0 (18.0) 10.0 72.0 54.0
11th 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS 2.0 17.0 3.0 (34.0 BFD) 19.0 19.0 94.0 60.0
12th 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK (34.0 BFD) 4.0 14.0 19.0 22.0 2.0 95.0 61.0
13th 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap (25.0) 11.0 16.0 14.0 4.0 16.0 86.0 61.0
14th 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS 13.0 15.0 15.0 13.0 (34.0 BFD) 8.0 98.0 64.0
15th 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb 6.0 (34.0 BFD) 11.0 9.0 20.0 25.0 105.0 71.0
16th 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 7.0 (24.0) 13.0 11.0 23.0 17.0 95.0 71.0
17th 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 15.0 6.0 (27.0) 26.0 16.0 14.0 104.0 77.0
18th 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS (20.0) 19.0 18.0 7.0 17.0 18.0 99.0 79.0
19th 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 17.0 (29.0) 21.0 18.0 11.0 13.0 109.0 80.0
20th 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap 34.0 DNE 8.0 8.0 8.0 (27.0) 24.0 109.0 82.0
21st 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 12.0 (25.0) 23.0 23.0 6.0 21.0 110.0 85.0
22nd 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare 23.0 13.0 17.0 20.0 15.0 (34.0 BFD) 122.0 88.0
23rd 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 22.0 (23.0) 22.0 22.0 10.0 23.0 122.0 99.0
24th 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 24.0 21.0 20.0 25.0 12.0 (26.0) 128.0 102.0
25th 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 14.0 (28.0) 26.0 24.0 26.0 15.0 133.0 105.0
26th 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare (29.0) 26.0 24.0 16.0 25.0 22.0 142.0 113.0
27th 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb 19.0 12.0 (33.0) 30.0 34.0 DNE 20.0 148.0 115.0
28th 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 28.0 20.0 25.0 21.0 (31.0) 28.0 153.0 122.0
29th 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb 26.0 30.0 29.0 27.0 14.0 (34.0 DNS) 160.0 126.0
30th 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 21.0 22.0 28.0 (34.0 RET) 29.0 29.0 163.0 129.0
31st 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 27.0 27.0 (30.0) 28.0 28.0 27.0 167.0 137.0
32nd 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 31.0 31.0 (32.0) 29.0 21.0 31.0 175.0 143.0
33rd 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 30.0 (34.0 BFD) 31.0 34.0 DSQ 30.0 30.0 189.0 155.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass Place Points
1 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 1 1.0
2 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS 2 2.0
3 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 3 3.0
4 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 4 4.0
5 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 5 5.0
6 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb 6 6.0
7 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 7 7.0
8 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 8 8.0
9 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 9 9.0
10 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 10 10.0
11 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 11 11.0
12 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 12 12.0
13 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS 13 13.0
14 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 14 14.0
15 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 15 15.0
16 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 16 16.0
17 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 17 17.0
18 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 18 18.0
19 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb 19 19.0
20 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS 20 20.0
21 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 21 21.0
22 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 22 22.0
23 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare 23 23.0
24 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 24 24.0
25 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap 25 25.0
26 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb 26 26.0
27 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 27 27.0
28 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 28 28.0
29 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare 29 29.0
30 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 30 30.0
31 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 31 31.0
32 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK BFD 34.0
32 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap DNE 34.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass Place Points
1 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 1 1.0
2 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 2 2.0
3 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 3 3.0
4 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 4 4.0
5 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 5 5.0
6 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 6 6.0
7 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 7 7.0
8 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap 8 8.0
9 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 9 9.0
10 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 10 10.0
11 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap 11 11.0
12 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb 12 12.0
13 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare 13 13.0
14 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 14 14.0
15 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS 15 15.0
16 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 16 16.0
17 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS 17 17.0
18 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 18 18.0
19 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS 19 19.0
20 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 20 20.0
21 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 21 21.0
22 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 22 22.0
23 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 23 23.0
24 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 24 24.0
25 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 25 25.0
26 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare 26 26.0
27 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 27 27.0
28 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 28 28.0
29 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 29 29.0
30 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb 30 30.0
31 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 31 31.0
32 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb BFD 34.0
32 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior BFD 34.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass Place Points
1 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 1 1.0
2 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 2 2.0
3 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS 3 3.0
4 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 4 4.0
5 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 5 5.0
6 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 6 6.0
7 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 7 7.0
8 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap 8 8.0
9 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 9 9.0
10 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 10 10.0
11 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb 11 11.0
12 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 12 12.0
13 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 13 13.0
14 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 14 14.0
15 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS 15 15.0
16 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare 17 17.0
18 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS 18 18.0
19 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 19 19.0
20 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 20 20.0
21 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 21 21.0
22 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 22 22.0
23 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 23 23.0
24 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare 24 24.0
25 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 25 25.0
26 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 26 26.0
27 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 27 27.0
28 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 28 28.0
29 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb 29 29.0
30 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 30 30.0
31 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 31 31.0
32 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 32 32.0
33 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb 33 33.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass Place Points
1 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 1 1.0
2 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 2 2.0
3 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 3 3.0
4 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 4 4.0
5 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 5 5.0
6 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 6 6.0
7 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS 7 7.0
8 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap 8 8.0
9 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb 9 9.0
10 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 10 10.0
11 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 11 11.0
12 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 12 12.0
13 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS 13 13.0
14 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap 14 14.0
15 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 15 15.0
16 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare 16 16.0
17 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 17 17.0
18 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 18 18.0
19 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 19 19.0
20 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare 20 20.0
21 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 21 21.0
22 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 22 22.0
23 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 23 23.0
24 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 24 24.0
25 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 25 25.0
26 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 26 26.0
27 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb 27 27.0
28 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 28 28.0
29 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 29 29.0
30 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb 31 30.0
31 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS BFD 34.0
31 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior RET 34.0
31 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior DSQ 34.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass Place Points
1 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 1 1.0
2 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 2 2.0
3 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 3 3.0
4 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap 4 4.0
5 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 5 5.0
6 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 6 6.0
7 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 7 7.0
8 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 8 8.0
9 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 9 9.0
10 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 10 10.0
11 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 11 11.0
12 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 12 12.0
13 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 13 13.0
14 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb 14 14.0
15 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare 15 15.0
16 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 16 16.0
17 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS 17 17.0
18 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 18 18.0
19 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS 19 19.0
20 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb 20 20.0
21 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 21 21.0
22 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 22 22.0
23 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 23 23.0
24 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 24 24.0
25 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare 25 25.0
26 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 26 26.0
27 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap 27 27.0
28 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 28 28.0
29 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 29 29.0
30 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 30 30.0
31 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 31 31.0
32 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS BFD 34.0
32 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb DNE 34.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Båtnr Segelnr Rorsman Gast(ar) Klubb Klass Place Points
1 2 SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Skanörs Båtklubb Man 55+ 1 1.0
2 30 470 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 2 2.0
3 18 SWE 376 Henrik Edman Bent Pedersen MSS 3 3.0
4 31 SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 4 4.0
5 4 5 Per-Erik Johansson Anett Sjöö Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK 5 5.0
6 5 263 Lars Lindgren Annika Lindgren, Elisabet Lindgren Wikens Båtselskap 6 6.0
7 23 SWE 234 Fredrik Rege Tomas Nimmervoll Wikens Båtselskap 7 7.0
8 34 21 Hampus Lennerhed Robin Hansson VJS 8 8.0
9 6 SWE 321 Per Larsson Göran Larsson Wikens Båtselskap Man 55+ 9 9.0
10 24 SWE 383 Mats Carlberg Anders Ynnerman TÄBS 10 10.0
11 35 431 Johannes Gårdh Ebba Serner, Zebasian Lokrantz Värmdö Jolleseglare 11 11.0
12 11 SWE 32 Björn Flygare Oscar Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 12 12.0
13 19 64 Kajsa-Stina Hallberg Hugo Johansson Skanörs Båtklubb 13 13.0
14 14 SWE 300 Christian Schaarup Marcus Olverling Wikens Båtselskap 14 14.0
15 7 SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordensson Dalarö Båtklubb Man 55+ 15 15.0
16 17 SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå Segelsällskap 16 16.0
17 9 465 Johan Bärring Anders Bärring Hjuviks Båtklubb HjBK Man 55+ 17 17.0
18 26 196 Emelie Carlsson Niklas Carlsson, Robert Alyhr HASS 18 18.0
19 16 SWE 378 Henric Strandberg Erik Gamner Varbergs SS 19 19.0
20 36 203 Martin Frykholm Jesus Renondo Dalarö Båtklubb 20 20.0
21 33 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka KKKK 21 21.0
22 8 2 Daniel Forsgren Andreas Ekeberg Värmdö Jolleseglare 22 22.0
23 27 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Christensson Värmdö Jolleseglare 23 23.0
24 15 227 Peter Wulff Magnus Gustafsson Wikens Båtselskap 24 24.0
25 3 SWE 411 Fredrik Kilian Fredrik Wåhlberg Dalarö Båtklubb 25 25.0
26 25 166 Lars Ericson Göran Siebers JSS Man 55+ 26 26.0
27 32 SWE 298 Gunnar Malmgren Anders Arvidsson MASS 27 27.0
28 20 242 Johanna Granquist Ylva Selander Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 28 28.0
29 21 241 Carl Ganslandt Philip Anderberg Skanörs Båtklubb Junior 29 29.0
30 28 364 Linus Hessedahl Jonathan Järbin, Matilda Eriksson Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 30 30.0
31 29 363 Tora Hansson Johan Forstadius, Viktor Lindqvist Värmdö Jolleseglare Junior 31 31.0
32 12 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö Jolleseglare BFD 34.0
32 10 197 Richard Lautmann Miku Kimber Dalarö Båtklubb DNS 34.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com