Light Vessel Race – Resultat

Sailwave results for Light Vessel Race 2019 at 2019

Light Vessel Race 2019

Totalsegrare

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st II: SRSs - Shorthand Josefina X-37 SWE 52 LBS Lomma Johan Wickman 1.056 Sweden 1.0
2nd I: SRS J-hawk J111 GBR 8711R Falsterbokanalens BK Leif Andersson 1.126 Sweden 2.0
3rd I: SRS Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE-9139 Malmö Segel Sällskap Anders Hansen 1.146 Sweden 3.0
4th II: SRSs - Shorthand XAR XP-44 SWE83 Falsterbokanalens BK Rikard Roth 1.167 Sweden 4.0
5th I: SRS Onyx X-102 SWE40 LBS Lomma Pär Halleus 0.972 Sweden 5.0
6th I: SRS Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Köge Sejlklub Torben Vagn Rasmussen 0.954 Denmark 6.0
7th I: SRS @Z Arcona 400 SWE42 Falsterbokanalens BK Bo Zanichelli 1.093 Sweden 7.0
8th II: SRSs - Shorthand Greta 2.0 Maxi 909 115 Skanörs Båtklubb Stefan Persson 0.881 Sweden 8.0
9th I: SRS Amarone Hanse 342   Skanörs Båtklubb Martin Lindell 1.184 Sweden 9.0
10th I: SRS 8140 Starbåt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson 0.932 Sweden 16.0 DSQ
10th IV: SRS - Familjekla Anna Lisa Allegro 30 S-2 Skanörs Båtklubb Thomas Veber 0.902 Sweden 16.0 DNF
10th IV: SRS - Familjekla Aglaia Albin Viggen 1073 Skanörs Båtklubb Britt-Marie Bergström 0.782 Sweden 16.0 DNF
10th IV: SRS - Familjekla Lilla My Elan 210 SWE 1237 Skanörs Båtklubb Elliot Steffensen 0.896 Sweden 16.0 DNF
10th I: SRS TODAY Farrier F-32SR SWE 3 Malmö Segelsällskap Anders Roth 1.53 Sweden 16.0 DNS
10th I: SRS Vindia Albin Stratus Swe-8728 LBS Lomma jan Carlander 0.974 Sweden 16.0 DSQ

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 16
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 16
DSQDisqualification 16



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

Sailwave results for Light Vessel Race 2019 at 2019

Light Vessel Race 2019

Klassegrare

I: SRS Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st I: SRS J-hawk J111 GBR 8711R Falsterbokanalens BK Leif Andersson 1.126 Sweden 1.0
2nd I: SRS Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE-9139 Malmö Segel Sällskap Anders Hansen 1.146 Sweden 2.0
3rd I: SRS Onyx X-102 SWE40 LBS Lomma Pär Halleus 0.972 Sweden 3.0
4th I: SRS Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Köge Sejlklub Torben Vagn Rasmussen 0.954 Denmark 4.0
5th I: SRS @Z Arcona 400 SWE42 Falsterbokanalens BK Bo Zanichelli 1.093 Sweden 5.0
6th I: SRS Amarone Hanse 342   Skanörs Båtklubb Martin Lindell 1.184 Sweden 6.0
7th I: SRS 8140 Starbåt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson 0.932 Sweden 10.0 DSQ
7th I: SRS TODAY Farrier F-32SR SWE 3 Malmö Segelsällskap Anders Roth 1.53 Sweden 10.0 DNS
7th I: SRS Vindia Albin Stratus Swe-8728 LBS Lomma jan Carlander 0.974 Sweden 10.0 DSQ

II: SRSs - Shorthand Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st II: SRSs - Shorthand Josefina X-37 SWE 52 LBS Lomma Johan Wickman 1.056 Sweden 1.0
2nd II: SRSs - Shorthand XAR XP-44 SWE83 Falsterbokanalens BK Rikard Roth 1.167 Sweden 2.0
3rd II: SRSs - Shorthand Greta 2.0 Maxi 909 115 Skanörs Båtklubb Stefan Persson 0.881 Sweden 3.0

IV: SRS - Familjekla Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Anna Lisa Allegro 30 S-2 Skanörs Båtklubb Thomas Veber 0.902 Sweden 4.0 DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Aglaia Albin Viggen 1073 Skanörs Båtklubb Britt-Marie Bergström 0.782 Sweden 4.0 DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Lilla My Elan 210 SWE 1237 Skanörs Båtklubb Elliot Steffensen 0.896 Sweden 4.0 DNF

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 4
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 10
DSQDisqualification 10



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

Sailwave results for Light Vessel Race 2019 at 2019

Light Vessel Race 2019

Målgångstider

I: SRS Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st I: SRS J-hawk J111 GBR 8711R Falsterbokanalens BK Leif Andersson 1.126 Sweden 14:11:24
2nd I: SRS Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE-9139 Malmö Segel Sällskap Anders Hansen 1.146 Sweden 14:13:11
3rd I: SRS Onyx X-102 SWE40 LBS Lomma Pär Halleus 0.972 Sweden 14.52.56
4th I: SRS Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Köge Sejlklub Torben Vagn Rasmussen 0.954 Denmark 15.02.47
5th I: SRS @Z Arcona 400 SWE42 Falsterbokanalens BK Bo Zanichelli 1.093 Sweden 14.37.20
6th I: SRS Amarone Hanse 342   Skanörs Båtklubb Martin Lindell 1.184 Sweden 15.08.49
7th I: SRS 8140 Starbåt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson 0.932 Sweden DSQ
7th I: SRS TODAY Farrier F-32SR SWE 3 Malmö Segelsällskap Anders Roth 1.53 Sweden DNS
7th I: SRS Vindia Albin Stratus Swe-8728 LBS Lomma jan Carlander 0.974 Sweden DSQ

II: SRSs - Shorthand Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st II: SRSs - Shorthand Josefina X-37 SWE 52 LBS Lomma Johan Wickman 1.056 Sweden 13:50:22
2nd II: SRSs - Shorthand XAR XP-44 SWE83 Falsterbokanalens BK Rikard Roth 1.167 Sweden 13:41:06
3rd II: SRSs - Shorthand Greta 2.0 Maxi 909 115 Skanörs Båtklubb Stefan Persson 0.881 Sweden 15.13.40

IV: SRS - Familjekla Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Anna Lisa Allegro 30 S-2 Skanörs Båtklubb Thomas Veber 0.902 Sweden DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Aglaia Albin Viggen 1073 Skanörs Båtklubb Britt-Marie Bergström 0.782 Sweden DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Lilla My Elan 210 SWE 1237 Skanörs Båtklubb Elliot Steffensen 0.896 Sweden DNF

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 4
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 10
DSQDisqualification 10



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

Sailwave results for Light Vessel Race 2019 at 2019

Light Vessel Race 2019

Seglad tid

I: SRS Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st I: SRS J-hawk J111 GBR 8711R Falsterbokanalens BK Leif Andersson 1.126 Sweden 2:41:24
2nd I: SRS Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE-9139 Malmö Segel Sällskap Anders Hansen 1.146 Sweden 2:43:11
3rd I: SRS Onyx X-102 SWE40 LBS Lomma Pär Halleus 0.972 Sweden 3:22:56
4th I: SRS Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Köge Sejlklub Torben Vagn Rasmussen 0.954 Denmark 3:32:47
5th I: SRS @Z Arcona 400 SWE42 Falsterbokanalens BK Bo Zanichelli 1.093 Sweden 3:07:20
6th I: SRS Amarone Hanse 342   Skanörs Båtklubb Martin Lindell 1.184 Sweden 3:38:49
7th I: SRS 8140 Starbåt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson 0.932 Sweden DSQ
7th I: SRS TODAY Farrier F-32SR SWE 3 Malmö Segelsällskap Anders Roth 1.53 Sweden DNS
7th I: SRS Vindia Albin Stratus Swe-8728 LBS Lomma jan Carlander 0.974 Sweden DSQ

II: SRSs - Shorthand Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st II: SRSs - Shorthand Josefina X-37 SWE 52 LBS Lomma Johan Wickman 1.056 Sweden 2:50:22
2nd II: SRSs - Shorthand XAR XP-44 SWE83 Falsterbokanalens BK Rikard Roth 1.167 Sweden 2:41:06
3rd II: SRSs - Shorthand Greta 2.0 Maxi 909 115 Skanörs Båtklubb Stefan Persson 0.881 Sweden 4:13:40

IV: SRS - Familjekla Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Anna Lisa Allegro 30 S-2 Skanörs Båtklubb Thomas Veber 0.902 Sweden DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Aglaia Albin Viggen 1073 Skanörs Båtklubb Britt-Marie Bergström 0.782 Sweden DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Lilla My Elan 210 SWE 1237 Skanörs Båtklubb Elliot Steffensen 0.896 Sweden DNF

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 4
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 10
DSQDisqualification 10



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

Sailwave results for Light Vessel Race 2019 at 2019

Light Vessel Race 2019

Korrigerad tid

I: SRS Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st I: SRS J-hawk J111 GBR 8711R Falsterbokanalens BK Leif Andersson 1.126 Sweden 3:01:44
2nd I: SRS Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE-9139 Malmö Segel Sällskap Anders Hansen 1.146 Sweden 3:07:00
3rd I: SRS Onyx X-102 SWE40 LBS Lomma Pär Halleus 0.972 Sweden 3:17:15
4th I: SRS Victoria Granada 35 DEN 6 Köge Sejlklub Torben Vagn Rasmussen 0.954 Denmark 3:23:00
5th I: SRS @Z Arcona 400 SWE42 Falsterbokanalens BK Bo Zanichelli 1.093 Sweden 3:24:45
6th I: SRS Amarone Hanse 342   Skanörs Båtklubb Martin Lindell 1.184 Sweden 4:19:05
7th I: SRS 8140 Starbåt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson 0.932 Sweden DSQ
7th I: SRS TODAY Farrier F-32SR SWE 3 Malmö Segelsällskap Anders Roth 1.53 Sweden DNS
7th I: SRS Vindia Albin Stratus Swe-8728 LBS Lomma jan Carlander 0.974 Sweden DSQ

II: SRSs - Shorthand Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st II: SRSs - Shorthand Josefina X-37 SWE 52 LBS Lomma Johan Wickman 1.056 Sweden 2:59:54
2nd II: SRSs - Shorthand XAR XP-44 SWE83 Falsterbokanalens BK Rikard Roth 1.167 Sweden 3:08:00
3rd II: SRSs - Shorthand Greta 2.0 Maxi 909 115 Skanörs Båtklubb Stefan Persson 0.881 Sweden 3:43:29

IV: SRS - Familjekla Klass:

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klass: Båttnamn: Båttyp: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn SRS-tal Land R1
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Anna Lisa Allegro 30 S-2 Skanörs Båtklubb Thomas Veber 0.902 Sweden DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Aglaia Albin Viggen 1073 Skanörs Båtklubb Britt-Marie Bergström 0.782 Sweden DNF
1st IV: SRS - Familjekla Lilla My Elan 210 SWE 1237 Skanörs Båtklubb Elliot Steffensen 0.896 Sweden DNF

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 4
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 10
DSQDisqualification 10



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com