SM i Starbåt 2017 – Results



Sailwave results for Starbåts SM 2017 at 2017

Starbåts SM 2017

Results are final as of 12:24 on August 6, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn: Namn: Land R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1 10 Stockholm SWE 8108 VSS Erik Dahlén David Nogén Sweden 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 16.0 9.0
2 4 Kattegatt SWE 8352 Lerkils BS Lars Edwall Christian Finnsgård Sweden 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 5.0 18.0 9.0
3 11 Kattegatt 8433 LBS Calle Schröder Alexander Schröder Sweden 3.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0) 4.0 21.0 12.0
4 19 Puget Sound USA 8362 St. Francis YC Daniel Cayard Rasmus Knude United States 6.0 2.0 (8.0) 5.0 2.0 23.0 15.0
5 7 Rasta SWE 8517 KSSS Tom Löfstedt Håkan Lundgren Sweden 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 25.0 16.0
6 12 Aros SWE 7978 KSSS Ingvar Krook Christoffer Lundgren Sweden (10.0) 10.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 30.0 20.0
7 1 Kattegatt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson Henrik Boklund Sweden (8.0) 6.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 32.0 24.0
8 6 Kattegatt SWE 8207 Varbergs Segelsällskap HP Hylander Anders Nilsson Sweden 7.0 4.0 (10.0) 6.0 7.0 34.0 24.0
9 9 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE 8126 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Lars Nordling David Berg Sweden 4.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 (9.0) 34.0 25.0
10 3 Essen GER-8124 YCRE Uwe Hannemann Mattihas Hannemann Germany 9.0 7.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 44.0 33.0
  2 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE8475 Vikingarnas Segel Sällskap (VSS) Anders Högland Sebastian Asp Sweden              
  5 Pater Noster SWE7758 Stenungsunds Segel Sällskap Robert Sjögren Mattias Heiding Sweden              
  8 Rasta 8338 KSSS Jan Müller Ragnar Santesson Sweden              
  13 Stockholm 7513 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Bosse Johansson Magnus Mossfeldt Sweden              
  14 Stockholm 8292 Vikingarnas ss Sören Asp Mikael Danielsson Sweden              
  15 Danish Fleet DEN-7684 Hellerup Sejlklub Stefan Myrälf Magnus Elvström Myrälf Denmark              
  16 Rasta Star Fleet SWE5377 KSSS Börje Larsson Fredrik Larsson Sweden              
  17 DanIsh Den 8428 Hellerup sejlklub Frank Berg Martin Hejlberg Denmark              
  18 LUB GER 8262 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein Jochen Diercks Herbert Braasch Germany              

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn: Namn: Land Place Points
1 4 Kattegatt SWE 8352 Lerkils BS Lars Edwall Christian Finnsgård Sweden 1 1.0
2 10 Stockholm SWE 8108 VSS Erik Dahlén David Nogén Sweden 2 2.0
3 11 Kattegatt 8433 LBS Calle Schröder Alexander Schröder Sweden 3 3.0
4 9 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE 8126 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Lars Nordling David Berg Sweden 4 4.0
5 7 Rasta SWE 8517 KSSS Tom Löfstedt Håkan Lundgren Sweden 5 5.0
6 19 Puget Sound USA 8362 St. Francis YC Daniel Cayard Rasmus Knude United States 6 6.0
7 6 Kattegatt SWE 8207 Varbergs Segelsällskap HP Hylander Anders Nilsson Sweden 7 7.0
8 1 Kattegatt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson Henrik Boklund Sweden 8 8.0
9 3 Essen GER-8124 YCRE Uwe Hannemann Mattihas Hannemann Germany 9 9.0
10 12 Aros SWE 7978 KSSS Ingvar Krook Christoffer Lundgren Sweden 10 10.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn: Namn: Land Place Points
1 4 Kattegatt SWE 8352 Lerkils BS Lars Edwall Christian Finnsgård Sweden 1 1.0
2 19 Puget Sound USA 8362 St. Francis YC Daniel Cayard Rasmus Knude United States 2 2.0
3 11 Kattegatt 8433 LBS Calle Schröder Alexander Schröder Sweden 3 3.0
4 6 Kattegatt SWE 8207 Varbergs Segelsällskap HP Hylander Anders Nilsson Sweden 4 4.0
5 10 Stockholm SWE 8108 VSS Erik Dahlén David Nogén Sweden 5 5.0
6 1 Kattegatt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson Henrik Boklund Sweden 6 6.0
7 3 Essen GER-8124 YCRE Uwe Hannemann Mattihas Hannemann Germany 7 7.0
8 9 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE 8126 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Lars Nordling David Berg Sweden 8 8.0
9 7 Rasta SWE 8517 KSSS Tom Löfstedt Håkan Lundgren Sweden 9 9.0
10 12 Aros SWE 7978 KSSS Ingvar Krook Christoffer Lundgren Sweden 10 10.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn: Namn: Land Place Points
1 12 Aros SWE 7978 KSSS Ingvar Krook Christoffer Lundgren Sweden 1 1.0
2 11 Kattegatt 8433 LBS Calle Schröder Alexander Schröder Sweden 2 2.0
3 1 Kattegatt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson Henrik Boklund Sweden 3 3.0
4 7 Rasta SWE 8517 KSSS Tom Löfstedt Håkan Lundgren Sweden 4 4.0
5 9 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE 8126 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Lars Nordling David Berg Sweden 5 5.0
6 3 Essen GER-8124 YCRE Uwe Hannemann Mattihas Hannemann Germany 6 6.0
7 10 Stockholm SWE 8108 VSS Erik Dahlén David Nogén Sweden 7 7.0
8 19 Puget Sound USA 8362 St. Francis YC Daniel Cayard Rasmus Knude United States 8 8.0
9 4 Kattegatt SWE 8352 Lerkils BS Lars Edwall Christian Finnsgård Sweden 9 9.0
10 6 Kattegatt SWE 8207 Varbergs Segelsällskap HP Hylander Anders Nilsson Sweden 10 10.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn: Namn: Land Place Points
1 10 Stockholm SWE 8108 VSS Erik Dahlén David Nogén Sweden 1 1.0
2 4 Kattegatt SWE 8352 Lerkils BS Lars Edwall Christian Finnsgård Sweden 2 2.0
3 12 Aros SWE 7978 KSSS Ingvar Krook Christoffer Lundgren Sweden 3 3.0
4 7 Rasta SWE 8517 KSSS Tom Löfstedt Håkan Lundgren Sweden 4 4.0
5 19 Puget Sound USA 8362 St. Francis YC Daniel Cayard Rasmus Knude United States 5 5.0
6 6 Kattegatt SWE 8207 Varbergs Segelsällskap HP Hylander Anders Nilsson Sweden 6 6.0
7 1 Kattegatt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson Henrik Boklund Sweden 7 7.0
8 9 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE 8126 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Lars Nordling David Berg Sweden 8 8.0
9 11 Kattegatt 8433 LBS Calle Schröder Alexander Schröder Sweden 9 9.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet: Segelnummer: Båtklubb: Namn: Namn: Land Place Points
1 10 Stockholm SWE 8108 VSS Erik Dahlén David Nogén Sweden 1 1.0
2 19 Puget Sound USA 8362 St. Francis YC Daniel Cayard Rasmus Knude United States 2 2.0
3 7 Rasta SWE 8517 KSSS Tom Löfstedt Håkan Lundgren Sweden 3 3.0
4 11 Kattegatt 8433 LBS Calle Schröder Alexander Schröder Sweden 4 4.0
5 4 Kattegatt SWE 8352 Lerkils BS Lars Edwall Christian Finnsgård Sweden 5 5.0
6 12 Aros SWE 7978 KSSS Ingvar Krook Christoffer Lundgren Sweden 6 6.0
7 6 Kattegatt SWE 8207 Varbergs Segelsällskap HP Hylander Anders Nilsson Sweden 7 7.0
8 1 Kattegatt SWE-8140 Skanörs Båtklubb Gösta Eriksson Henrik Boklund Sweden 8 8.0
9 9 Stockholm Star Fleet SWE 8126 Vikingarnas Segelsällskap Lars Nordling David Berg Sweden 9 9.0


http://skanorsbatklubb.se/sm-i-starbat-2017/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com