Regionskval 1 Skanör 27-28 juni

Slutresultat Regionskval 1 Skanör 27-28 juni 2015

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st SWE 4638 BOJK Nils Brandén 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 9.0 5.0
2nd SWE 4521 ASSV Melker Bild 1.0 6.0 (9.0) 2.0 2.0 20.0 11.0
3rd SWE 4621 BoSS Louise Zetterström 3.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 (14.0) 28.0 14.0
4th SWE 4636 LBSK Julia Henriksson 8.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0) 24.0 15.0
5th SWE 4514 BoSS Alice Lindberg 7.0 4.0 2.0 (11.0) 7.0 31.0 20.0
6th SWE 4504 BOJK Måns Wiking 5.0 8.0 (10.0) 4.0 3.0 30.0 20.0
7th DEN 8462 SkBK Clement Aasholm-Bradley 9.0 (10.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 35.0 25.0
8th SWE 4503 SkBK Max Lundqvist 6.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 (27.0) 53.0 26.0
9th SWE 4350 KnSS Simon Linse 11.0 9.0 6.0 (14.0) 5.0 45.0 31.0
10th SWE 4429 SkBK Arvid Bjelkedal (16.0) 5.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 54.0 38.0
11th SWE 4507 SkBK Julius Balkfors 14.0 12.0 (20.0) 9.0 8.0 63.0 43.0
12th SWE 4537 SkBK Vilhelm Reischmann 12.0 (17.0) 16.0 8.0 10.0 63.0 46.0
13th SWE 3876 CHSS Amanda Björk-Anastassov 4.0 (21.0) 12.0 18.0 13.0 68.0 47.0
14th SWE 4148 RJK Karl Larsson Tinnert 19.0 16.0 7.0 13.0 (24.0) 79.0 55.0
15th SWE 4414 LBSK Filippa Henriksson 13.0 14.0 (18.0) 15.0 16.0 76.0 58.0
16th SWE 4493 SkBK Noel Brändstedt 22.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 (36.0 BFD) 97.0 61.0
17th SWE 4119 CHSS Hedvig Houmann 15.0 20.0 15.0 (23.0) 15.0 88.0 65.0
18th SWE 4509 SSVI Elin Tinnert 10.0 11.0 21.0 (36.0 BFD) 25.0 103.0 67.0
19th SWE 4424 RJK Melanie Dahlberg 17.0 18.0 13.0 (21.0) 19.0 88.0 67.0
20th SWE 3939 BoSS Max Zetterström 23.0 (33.0) 27.0 16.0 6.0 105.0 72.0
21st SWE 4641 BoSS Victor Glargaard-Rohdin (25.0) 15.0 19.0 19.0 22.0 100.0 75.0
22nd SWE 4025 SkBK Gustav Aasholm-Bradley 26.0 (28.0) 24.0 20.0 11.0 109.0 81.0
23rd SWE 4558 KnSS Lukas Larsson 21.0 19.0 17.0 24.0 (30.0) 111.0 81.0
24th SWE 4580 RJK Leo Jönsson 20.0 23.0 23.0 (29.0) 23.0 118.0 89.0
25th SWE 4299 LBSK Sofia von Friesendorff 18.0 24.0 (28.0) 25.0 26.0 121.0 93.0
26th SWE 3754 RJK Gustaf Utterström (30.0) 29.0 26.0 27.0 18.0 130.0 100.0
27th SWE 4107 RJK Kajsa Delander 29.0 26.0 25.0 (31.0) 21.0 132.0 101.0
28th SWE 4102 SSP Felix Brorsson 27.0 (30.0) 29.0 17.0 29.0 132.0 102.0
29th SWE 4288 LBSK Wilhelm Renstrand Enjin (32.0) 25.0 31.0 26.0 20.0 134.0 102.0
30th SWE 4084 RJK Hanna Gaskell-Brown 24.0 (31.0) 22.0 28.0 31.0 136.0 105.0
31st SWE 4602 SSP Hannibal Barsne 34.0 27.0 32.0 (36.0 BFD) 17.0 146.0 110.0
32nd SWE 4610 RJK Klara Gaskell-Brown 33.0 22.0 30.0 32.0 (36.0 BFD) 153.0 117.0
33rd DEN 8433 OTS Emma Olsson (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 22.0 28.0 158.0 122.0
34th SWE 4474 SkBK Elliot Steffensen 28.0 32.0 (34.0) 33.0 33.0 160.0 126.0
35th SWE 4487 FBK Eric Henerius 31.0 (34.0) 33.0 30.0 32.0 160.0 126.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com