Liros Cup Syd 2015

Skanörs Båtklubb

Resultat 3 race

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE 3694 Bojk Henrik Leijon 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd E-jolle DEN 1793 Skbk Oskar Aasholm-Bradley 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd E-jolle SWE 3698 BoSS Hanna Lundius 3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
4th E-jolle SWE 3485 SkBk Noel Brändstedt 4.0 3.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
5th E-jolle SWE 3464 Fbk Johanna Ramström 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 15.0
6th E-jolle SWE 98 SkBk Elliot Steffensen 6.0 6.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
7th E-jolle SWE 3437 SkBk Ylva Selander 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.0 21.0

Laser Rad. Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser Rad. SWE 181475 SkBk Malin Steffensen 1.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Laser Rad. SWE 203148 RJK Barbara Schülke 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Laser Rad. SWE 99 SkBk Kajsa-Stina Hallberg 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist DEN 8462 SkBk Clement Aasholm-Bradley 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Optimist SWE 4507 SkBk Julius Balkfors 4.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
3rd Optimist SWE 4537 SkBk Vilhelm Reichmann 11.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
4th Optimist SWE 3939 BoSS Max Zetterström 13.0 1.0 4.0 18.0 18.0
5th Optimist SWE 4025 SkBk Gustav Aasholm-Bradley 6.0 7.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
6th Optimist SWE 4641 BoSS Victor Glargaard-Rhodin 5.0 6.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
7th Optimist SWE 4414 LBSK Filippa Henriksson 3.0 8.0 15.0 26.0 26.0
8th Optimist SWE 4102 SSP Felix Brorsson 8.0 12.0 6.0 26.0 26.0
9th Optimist SWE 4429 SkBk Arvid Bjelkedal 1.0 4.0 22.0 OCS 27.0 27.0
10th Optimist SWE 4602 SSP Hannibal Barsne 9.0 10.0 13.0 32.0 32.0
11th Optimist SWE 4591 SkBk Jacob Skoglösa 7.0 11.0 16.0 34.0 34.0
12th Optimist SWE 4288 LBSK Wilhem Renstrand/Enjin 16.0 9.0 11.0 36.0 36.0
13th Optimist SWE 4237 SSP Emil Holmstedt 14.0 16.0 10.0 40.0 40.0
14th Optimist SWE 3522 LBSK Tilde Thorsson 15.0 13.0 12.0 40.0 40.0
15th Optimist SWE 4191 RJK Sofia Delander 10.0 14.0 17.0 41.0 41.0
16th Optimist SWE 4107 RJK Kajsa Delander 12.0 15.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
17th Optimist SWE 4487 Fbk Eric Henerius 17.0 17.0 9.0 43.0 43.0
18th Optimist SWE 4503 SkBk Max Lundqvist 22.0 DSQ 22.0 DNF 8.0 52.0 52.0
19th Optimist SWE 3493 SkBk Torsten Liljedahl 18.0 20.0 18.0 56.0 56.0
20th Optimist DEN 8291 SkBk Nils Raabe 22.0 DNF 18.0 20.0 60.0 60.0
21st Optimist SWE 3869 SkBk Philip Edberg 22.0 DNF 19.0 19.0 60.0 60.0

Laser std Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Laser std SWE 195691 SkBk Johan Brändstedt 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Laser std SWE 2 MSS Jonas Svennberg 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com