Torsdagssegling 2016

Skanör

Slutresultat 2016

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Blue Peter, 21 Maj 26 Maj 2 Jun 9 Jun 16 jun 23 jun 30 jun 7 jul 14 jul 21 jul 28 Jul 4 Aug 11 Aug 18 Aug 25 Aug 1 Sep 8 Sep Poäng
1st Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) 11.0
2nd Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 6.0 (31.0 DNF) (8.0) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 38.0
3rd Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 45.0
4th Hugo Johansson   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 48.0
5th Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 3.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 54.0
6th Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (31.0 DNF) (9.0) 5.0 6.0 (31.0 DNF) 61.0
7th Noel Bränstedt   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 4.0 79.0
8th Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 85.0
9th Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 20.0 DSQ (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 94.0
10th Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 95.0
11th Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 DNS (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 100.0
12th Ylva Selander   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 147.0
13th Hans Ekberg Relax Carrera Helmsman (25.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DSQ 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 170.0
14th Arvid Bjelkedal   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 195.0
15th Britt-Marie Bergström Aglaia Albin Vigg (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 200.0
16th Ola Hallberg Victura C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 205.0
17th Oskar Johansson   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 226.0
18th Stefan Hardebo Greay Pearl Hanse 430 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 229.0
19th Martin Lidgard   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 231.0
20th Ylva Selander Pride Murena (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 233.0
21st Rickard Rydén Inch by Winch Comfortina 32 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 234.0
22nd C-G Hansson Tuttie Too Ballad (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Mats Lunwall Knock Out H-Båt (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Lars Balkfors   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Björn Ursing   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Lars Berg Imotana HR 34 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Nils-Erik Nilsson Falken Najad 331 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Thomas Veber Anna Lisa Allegro 30 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Kajsa Hallberg   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
22nd Calle Ganslandt   C55 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0

Blue Peter, 21 Maj

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 2 2.0
3 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 3 3.0
4 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 4 4.0

26 Maj

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 1 1.0
2 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 2 2.0
3 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 3 3.0
4 Hans Ekberg Relax Carrera Helmsman 4 4.0
5 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 5 5.0

2 Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 2 2.0
3 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 3 3.0
4 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 4 4.0
5 Britt-Marie Bergström Aglaia Albin Vigg 5 5.0
6 Hans Ekberg Relax Carrera Helmsman DSQ 20.0

9 Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 1 1.0
2 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 2 2.0
3 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 3 3.0
4 Hans Ekberg Relax Carrera Helmsman 4 4.0
5 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 5 5.0
6 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 6 6.0
7 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 7 7.0
8 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 8 8.0
9 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica DNS 9.0

16 jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 2 2.0
3 Ylva Selander   C55 3 3.0
4 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 4 4.0
5 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 5 5.0
6 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 6 6.0
7 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 7 7.0

23 jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 2 2.0
3 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 DSQ 20.0

30 jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Oskar Johansson   C55 1 1.0
2 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 2 2.0
3 Ola Hallberg Victura C55 3 3.0
4 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 4 4.0
5 Ylva Selander   C55 5 5.0
6 Noel Bränstedt   C55 6 6.0
7 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 7 7.0
8 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 8 8.0
9 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 9 9.0

7 jul

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 2 2.0
3 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 3 3.0
4 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 4 4.0
5 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 5 5.0
6 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 6 6.0
7 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 7 7.0

14 jul

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Noel Bränstedt   C55 2 2.0
3 Hugo Johansson   C55 3 3.0
4 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 4 4.0
5 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 5 5.0
6 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 6 6.0
7 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 7 7.0
8 Ylva Selander Pride Murena 8 8.0
9 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 9 9.0
10 Britt-Marie Bergström Aglaia Albin Vigg 10 10.0
11 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 11 11.0

21 jul

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 2 2.0
3 Noel Bränstedt   C55 3 3.0
4 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 4 4.0
5 Hugo Johansson   C55 5 5.0
6 Ylva Selander   C55 6 6.0
7 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 7 7.0

28 Jul

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Hugo Johansson   C55 1 1.0
2 Noel Bränstedt   C55 2 2.0
3 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 3 3.0
4 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 4 4.0
5 Ylva Selander   C55 5 5.0
6 Arvid Bjelkedal   C55 6 6.0
7 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 7 7.0
8 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 8 8.0
9 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 9 9.0
10 Britt-Marie Bergström Aglaia Albin Vigg 10 10.0

4 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Hugo Johansson   C55 2 2.0
3 Noel Bränstedt   C55 3 3.0
4 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 4 4.0
5 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 5 5.0
6 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 6 6.0
7 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 7 7.0
8 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 8 8.0
9 Rickard Rydén Inch by Winch Comfortina 32 9 9.0
10 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 10 10.0

11 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 1 1.0
2 Ola Hallberg Victura C55 2 2.0
3 Ylva Selander   C55 3 3.0
4 Hugo Johansson   C55 4 4.0
5 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 5 5.0
6 Noel Bränstedt   C55 6 6.0
7 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 7 7.0
8 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 8 8.0
9 Arvid Bjelkedal   C55 9 9.0
10 Hans Ekberg Relax Carrera Helmsman 10 10.0
29 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 DNF 31.0
29 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr DNF 31.0

18 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Hugo Johansson   C55 1 1.0
2 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 2 2.0
3 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 3 3.0
4 Stefan Hardebo Greay Pearl Hanse 430 4 4.0
5 Arvid Bjelkedal   C55 5 5.0
6 Sten Andersson Bosten Möre 30 6 6.0
7 Hans Ekberg Relax Carrera Helmsman 7 7.0
8 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 8 8.0
9 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 9 9.0
10 Stefan Persson Greta Maxi 84 10 10.0
11 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 11 11.0

25 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 1 1.0
2 Hugo Johansson   C55 2 2.0
3 Noel Bränstedt   C55 3 3.0
4 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 4 4.0
5 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 5 5.0
6 Martin Lidgard   C55 6 6.0
7 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 7 7.0

1 Sep

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 1 1.0
2 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 2 2.0
3 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 3 3.0
4 Hugo Johansson   C55 4 4.0
5 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 5 5.0
6 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr 6 6.0
7 Stefan Johansson Magica Maxi Magica 7 7.0

8 Sep

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Skeppare Namn Båttyp Place Points
1 Hugo Johansson   C55 1 1.0
2 Rickard Roth X-ar X-43 2 2.0
3 Björn Boklund Mosquito Afrodite 3 3.0
4 Noel Bränstedt   C55 4 4.0
5 Jan Sällström Kia HR 34 5 5.0
6 Johan Granqvist Billabong J-80 6 6.0
7 Herbert Nilsson Puck Möre 30 7 7.0
30 Dan Gårdving Dana Mixer Cr DNF 31.0

www.skanorsbatklubb.se


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com