Öresunds-Racen Skanör 2017 - slutresultat

Öresunds-Racen Skanör 2017 - slutresultat

Kona Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Kona 2473 KVSK Henrik Wickström 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Kona 2907 ÄSSS Nils Ternéus 1.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Kona 1692 KVSK Desirée Ekberg 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
4th Kona 2519 KVSK Per-Håkan 4.0 4.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
5th Kona 2903 KVSK Pontus Vidmar 9.0 6.0 4.0 19.0 19.0
6th Kona 2904 KVSK Patrik Åkesson 7.0 5.0 11.0 23.0 23.0
7th Kona 2908 KVSK Magnus Nimbeck 6.0 11.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
8th Kona 2708 KVSK Jan-Eric Ekberg 8.0 7.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
9th Kona 2237 KVSK Tim Ekberg 5.0 10.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
10th Kona 2841 KVSK Gustaf Luts 13.0 DNF 8.0 5.0 26.0 26.0
11th Kona 2529 KVSK Malin Hedenberg 10.0 9.0 9.0 28.0 28.0
12th Kona 2568 KVSK Lovisa Larsson 11.0 12.0 12.0 35.0 35.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist SWE4744 MSS Leo Birgersson 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Optimist SWE4750 MSS Max Weber Ullman 3.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Optimist SWE46 MSS Oscar Wallin 2.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Optimist DEN8115 LBSK Cesar Sparrenbom 4.0 4.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th Optimist SWE4723 MSS Stella Dolan 7.0 11.0 4.0 22.0 22.0
6th Optimist SWE395 LBSK Melvin Bergquist 8.0 6.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
7th Optimist SWE4724 MSS Tobias Hope 5.0 12.0 6.0 23.0 23.0
8th Optimist Seglarskola III SkBK Hugo Flygare 6.0 7.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
9th Optimist Seglarskola II SkBK Lisa Brase 9.0 10.0 7.0 26.0 26.0
10th Optimist DEN8434 SSP Filip Lindström 10.0 5.0 15.0 30.0 30.0
11th Optimist SWE4327 MSS Karl Andersson 15.0 8.0 9.0 32.0 32.0
12th Optimist Seglarskola I SkBK Oliver Henry 14.0 9.0 16.0 39.0 39.0
13th Optimist SWE4336 SkBK Adam Nyström 12.0 16.0 11.0 39.0 39.0
14th Optimist 14 TBS Anton Wendel 16.0 15.0 10.0 41.0 41.0
15th Optimist X SSP Oscar Nordfeldt 11.0 17.0 14.0 42.0 42.0
16th Optimist Blank TBS Isak Landén 17.0 14.0 12.0 43.0 43.0
17th Optimist Seglarskola IIIII SkBK Alicia Stavne 13.0 13.0 18.0 44.0 44.0
18th Optimist II TBS Jacob Andersson 18.0 19.0 17.0 54.0 54.0
19th Optimist 3 TBS Arvid Olsson 20.0 18.0 21.0 DNC 59.0 59.0
20th Optimist I TBS Tim Jisander 19.0 21.0 DNS 21.0 DNC 61.0 61.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com