Liros Cup Skanör 2017

Liros Cup Skanör

E-jolle Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st E-jolle SWE3597 SkBK Arvid Bjelkedal (1) 1 1 1 4.0 3.0
2nd E-jolle DEN75 SkBK August Vigild-Nilsson (2) 2 2 2 8.0 6.0
3rd E-jolle SWE3428 BBSS Minna Möller (DSQ) 3 3 3 14.0 9.0
4th E-jolle DEN1636 SkBK Jacob Skoglösa (DNF) DNS DNS DNS 20.0 15.0

Laser STD Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Laser STD SWE204656 SkBk Olof Lundqvist 1 1 (2) 1 5.0 3.0
2nd Laser STD SWE208877 MSS Peter Overup (2) 2 1 2 7.0 5.0
3rd Laser STD SWE195691 SkBk Johan Brändstedt (DNF) 3 3 3 13.0 9.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st Optimist SWE4504 LBSK Wilhelm Enjin 3 2 2 7.0 7.0
2nd Optimist SWE4507 SkBK Julius Balkfors 2 1 6 9.0 9.0
3rd Optimist SWE4709 SSP Hannibal Barsne 4 4 1 9.0 9.0
4th Optimist SWE4610 RJK Hanna Gaskell-Brown 1 5 4 10.0 10.0
5th Optimist SWE4514 SSP Felix Brorsson 15 3 3 21.0 21.0
6th Optimist SWE4700 BoSS Max Zetterström 12 9 5 26.0 26.0
7th Optimist SWE4638 KnSS Svante Åberg 5 8 14 27.0 27.0
8th Optimist SWE4744 MSS Leo Birgersson 14 6 7 27.0 27.0
9th Optimist SWE4299 LBSK Sofia von Friesendorff 8 10 10 28.0 28.0
10th Optimist SWE4288 SSP Johanna Borgstrom 7 14 12 33.0 33.0
11th Optimist SWE4539 LBSK Emil Gustavsson 10 12 11 33.0 33.0
12th Optimist SWE4188 MSS Philip Björkman 22 7 8 37.0 37.0
13th Optimist SWE4546 LBSK Linnea Björkvald 9 16 16 41.0 41.0
14th Optimist SWE4501 BOJK Julius Cederlund 11 13 18 42.0 42.0
15th Optimist SWE4414 LBSK Mikael Wärnmark 18 11 17 46.0 46.0
16th Optimist SWE4724 MSS Tobias Hope 19 19 9 47.0 47.0
17th Optimist SWE4369 RJK Kajsa Delander 6 22 20 48.0 48.0
18th Optimist SWE4716 LBSK Felix Wichert 13 26 13 52.0 52.0
19th Optimist SWE4429 SkBK Philip Edberg 21 17 15 53.0 53.0
20th Optimist SWE4102 SSP Bea Brorsson 16 18 19 53.0 53.0
21st Optimist SWE4723 MSS Stella Dolan 17 20 21 58.0 58.0
22nd Optimist SWE4696 SSP Ellinor Lindström 23 15 25 63.0 63.0
23rd Optimist SWE4750 MSS Max Weber Ullman 20 21 23 64.0 64.0
24th Optimist SWE4737 LBSK Aron Wichert 24 23 22 69.0 69.0
25th Optimist SWE4474 SkBk Emil Radelius 27 24 24 75.0 75.0
26th Optimist SWE4336 SkBK Adam Nyström 25 25 27 77.0 77.0
27th Optimist SWE23295 BBSS Simon Mattsson 26 27 26 79.0 79.0
28th Optimist DEN8434 SSP Filip Lindström DNC DNC DNC 90.0 90.0
28th Optimist SWE46 MSS Oscar Wallin DNF DNS DNS 90.0 90.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com